All Americans

YearAffiliationDivisionTeam NameName
2019AAU16 Open16O NinjasCamryn Haworth, Jada Allen
AAU12 OpenPeppersAddie Applegate, Ellen Roberts
AAU16 Aspire16N GrizzliesSamantha Perdue, Lauren Dungan
AAU15 OpenLoraxLovie Wallace - MVP, Ella Bostic, Rory Powers
AAU17 OpenPandasKate Vinson
AAU18 PremierQuoraRose Duffy, Hannah Crist, Havyn Gates
AAU14 OpenChipmunksClaire Castor, Ramsey Gary, Brooke Elliott
AAU18 OpenSamuraiKylie Murr, Melani Shaffmaster
2018AAU16 PremierLycansMara Perry
AAU15 OpenLoraxKenzie Daffinee, Ellee Stinson
AAU18 OpenSamuraiKylie Murr, Melani Shaffmaster, Alyiah Wells
AAU18 PremierQuoraDarian Goins, Cecily Jester, Kat Wagner
AAU16 OpenNinjasLexie Almodovar, MJ Hammill, Mabrey Shaffmaster
2017AAU16 OpenNinjasKylie Murr (MVP), Bonnie Bostic, Molly Hunt
AAU14 OpenChipmunksLogan Smith, Ellee Stinson
AAU15 ClubJellyfishTynan Dishman
AAU15 OpenLoraxMabrey Shaffmaster
AAU16 AspireKoalasMorgan Millay
AAU18 OpenSamuraiNia Parker-Robinson (MVP), Griere Hughes, Jonni Parker
2016AAU13 OpenKunoichisHelen Beach, Annie Elvin
AAU14 PremierBanana SlugsMara Perry
AAU17 OpenAztecsGabby Zgunda, Abby Barcus
AAU16 OpenNinjasMallory Hernandez, Bella Rosenthall
AAU18 OpenSamuraiKendall White
AAU18 ClubChameleonsKate Avila, Lacee Adams, Micah Leavell
AAU14 OpenChipmunksKate Vinson, Mabrey Shaffmaster
2015AAU14 OpenChipmunksMelani Shaffmaster (MVP), Bonnie Bostic, Kylie Murr
AAU16 PremierPandasPayton White
AAU16 ClubCardinalsRhyen Neal (MVP), Katarina DiBiasio, Lacee Adams
AAU15 OpenLoraxMakenzie Knuckles (MVP), Melani Shaffmaster, Kylie Murr, Melajah Bryant
AAU18 OpenSamuraiTionna Williams, Kendall White
2014AAU15 ClassicGatorsAbby Barcus, Gabby Harrington
AAU18 ClassicChameleonsLisa Rodriguez, Annie Phillips, Hannah Ballard
AAU14 OpenChipmunksMegan Miller
AAU16 ClubPandasKaylee Nichols
AAU17 ClassicPiranhasJordan Bunch
AAU18 OpenSamuraiTionna Williams, Carly Skjodt, Lauryn Gillis
AAU15 PremierLoraxRhyen Neal
AAU14 ClubJaguarsHallie Holbrook (MVP), Riley Stanton, Jacie Knootz
AAU15 OpenNinjasPayton White, Taylor Bebout, Nia Parker-Robinson
2013AAU17 ClassicVipersNicole Phillips
AAU14 OpenChipmunksTaylor Bebout
AAU16 OpenWildQuincey Gary
AAU17 OpenAztecsMary Kilbane, Olivia Kluger
AAU18 ClubRaptorsNikki Box
AAU18 OpenSamuraiLauryn Gillis, Tionna Williams
AAU18 ClassicPhoenixLaryssa Welch
AAU12 OpenPeppersMelajah Bryant, Makenzie Knuckles
2012AAU18 OpenSamuraiMorgan Bergren, Lauryn Gillis, Jayd'n Pegues
AAU16 OpenCubbiesJesse Earl, Sierra Witham
AAU18 ClubSkyhawksArijana Anderson, Marah Bradbury
2011AAU18 ClubSkyhawksMarah Bradbury, Chelsea Colclasure
AAU18 OpenSamuraiMorgan Bergren (MVP), Taylor Morey, Jeme Obeime
AAU14 OpenChipmunksQuincey Gary, Kiley Lingenfelter
AAU15 OpenNinjasLauryn Gillis
2010AAU18 OpenSamuraiMegan Campbell, Jeme Obeime, Sloane White
AAU13 OpenMogwaiQuincey Gary, Kiley Lingenfelter
2009JVA14 OpenChipmunksTaylor Patterson
AAU15 OpenBobcatsKelsey Barker, Morgan Bergren, Taylor Morey
AAU18 OpenSamuraiMia Tabberson (MVP), Darcy Dorton, Mary Ording
JVA18 OpenSamuraiTaylor Unroe (MVP), Christiana Gray, Mary Ording
JVA18 ClubMoondogsAllison Morey
JVA15 OpenBobcatsMorgan Bergren, Taylor Morey, Taylor Richardson
2008AAU18 OpenSamuraiCaitlyn Cox, Darcy Dorton, Mia Tabberson
AAU15 OpenBobcatsMarquita Marshall, Katie Muey
2007AAU15 OpenBobcatsHayley Benninger, Taylor Unroe
AAU18 OpenSamuraiDarcy Dorton, Lauren Rapp
2006AAU18 OpenSamuraiMegan Bower, Lauren Rapp, Sarah Rumley
2005USA17 Club NationalBulldogsLauren Kaminsky, Kim Kuzma
USAUSASamuraiBethany Akerhielm, Danita Merlau, Kelli Miller
2004USA16 OpenLandsharksKim Kuzma
2002USA16 OpenBanana SlugsHeather Fierce, Kelli Miller
USAUSAHokiesKimi Freeburg (MVP), Joselyn Johnson, Amanda McCormick
2001USA18 OpenRavenLynette Moster (MVP), Stacie Baldwin, Melissa Elmer, Erin Heffner
USA16 OpenBanana SlugsKimi Freeburg, Kasey Goth
USA15 ClubCubbiesJessica Boyatt, Maren Crabtree
USA16 ClubGatorsBlair Buchanan, Katie York
2000USA15 OpenSlug BugsKimi Freeburg (MVP), Joselyn Johnson, Amanda McCormick
USA16 OpenBanana SlugsJasmine Fullove, Sarah Obras
1999USA17 ClubMonkeysCherelle Lampkins, Jennifer Richardson
USA16 OpenBanana SlugsStephanie Keller, Lynnette Moster
1998USA17 ClubMunciana 17Mandy Gels, Anne Koester
USA16 ClubBulldawgsJennifer Richardson (MVP), Jessica Cheadle
USA16 OpenBanana SlugsNikki Hill, Lynnette Moster
1997USA17 ClubDucksKylie Galbraith, Erica Myers, Amanda Wingertsahn
USA16 OpenBanana SlugsMelissa Wright (MVP), Jenna Foster, Hillary Toivonen
1995USA16 OpenAardvarksChristi Girton, Emily Sallee
USA18 OpenBlackKeylee Wright
1994USA18 OpenBlackAngie Harris
USA14 OpenChipmunksErica Myers
USA16 OpenAardvarksKeylee Wright (MVP), Emily Sallee, Sara Sorrell
1993USA14 OpenChipmunksEmily Sallee, Chrstine Girton
USA16 OpenMunciana 161Keylee Wright, Marisa Mackey
USA18 OpenBlackSacha Caldemeyer, Kim Krull, Angie Harris
AAU16 ClubJadeCarrie Childs, Caroline Clock
1992AAU16 OpenBlueGretchen Breitenfield
1991AAU16 & UnderWhiteCami Sheffield
AAU14 OpenChipmunksCarrie Childs (MVP), Lindsay Fisher, Stephanie McShurley
USA14 OpenChipmunksCarrie Childs, Stephanie McShurley
USA16 Open161Angie Kammer, Kim Krull, Tammy Juergens
AAU18 OpenSimpsonsMolly Mooney
USA14 & UnderJadeMelissa Forcum
USA18 Open181 BlackSacha Caldemeyer, Kelly Harris
1990AAU14 OpenChipmunksCarrie Childs (MVP), Rachel Cool, Krystal Jamerson
AAU18 ClubFurny'sAmy Collinsworth, Molly Mooney
USA14 OpenChipmunksRachel Cool (MVP), Lindsay Fisher, Stephanie McShurley, Wendy Watkins
USA18U181 BlackAlisha Mitro
1989AAU14 OpenChipmunksSacha Caldemeyer (MVP), Angie Kammer
AAU15U BoysMunciana 15John Shondell
USA14 OpenChipmunksSacha Caldemeyer (MVP), Angie Kammer, Rachel Habansky, Jenny Cosby
1988AAU17U BoysMunciana 17John Shondell, Craig Skinner
USA14 OpenChipmunksAngie Breitenfield, Sacha Caldemeyer
USA18 OpenBlackLisa Rolf
AAU14 OpenChipmunksSacha Caldemeyer (MVP), Angie Breitenfield, Chanda Stebbins
1987AAU19U BoysMunciana 19John Loftis (MVP), Ron Lucis
AAU17U BoysMunciana 17John Shondell, Rod Morgan
AAU13U BoysMunciana 13Nathan Sallee (MVP), Adam Leach, Eric Baker
1986AAU13UChipmunksAngie Meyer, Teresa Jones, Christy Swain
AAU17U BoysMunciana 17Chirs Beerman
AAU13U BoysCovington ProductsJimmy Crabtree, Nathan Sallee
AAU19U BoysMunciana 19Scott Krenz, Joel Walton
AAU15UMunciana 15Patty Fuelling, Lisa Rolf
1985AAU13UChipmunksJoanie Kirby, Sheri Stout
AAU15U BoysVolley CardsTim Meyer (MVP), Rod Morgan, John Shondell
AAU17UMunciana 17Wendy Jones
1984AAU17USeniorsJulie Cauley, Karen Dunham, Kim Osterhoff
AAU13U BoysMunciana 13John Shondell (MVP), Lance Yoho
1982AAU13U BoysMunciana 13John Shondell (MVP), David Ball, Greg Foster, Greg Hitchens